OP.GG

Login

Recent champions

Champion Statistics Ranked
RankChampionTierWin RatePick RateBan RateWeak Against
10AatroxAatrox250.00%8.23%7.08%
Ornn
Darius
Gangplank
2-1AkaliAkali352.91%1.77%2.39%
31AkshanAkshan350.70%1.85%2.93%
41CamilleCamille252.85%4.38%2.25%
50CassiopeiaCassiopeia549.23%0.56%0.24%
6-1Cho'GathCho'Gath352.78%1.55%0.07%
7-2DariusDarius150.38%10.25%16.84%
Kayle
Shen
Mordekaiser
80Dr. MundoDr. Mundo252.11%2.85%1.58%
90FioraFiora250.69%6.19%17.64%
Darius
10-2GangplankGangplank248.93%8.05%8.30%
Darius
Aatrox
Mordekaiser
110GarenGaren249.64%7.10%2.07%
Mordekaiser
Darius
120GnarGnar447.57%2.66%0.22%
131GragasGragas543.71%1.44%0.06%
140GravesGraves541.43%0.60%0.22%
15-2GwenGwen349.30%3.07%1.42%
160HeimerdingerHeimerdinger256.41%1.01%0.25%
171IllaoiIllaoi253.53%3.16%3.03%
180IreliaIrelia346.79%4.81%10.60%
190JaxJax250.81%4.26%5.83%
205JayceJayce450.00%1.32%0.12%
210KayleKayle251.01%7.26%7.27%
Aatrox
Darius
22-1KennenKennen255.40%1.19%0.24%
230KledKled449.30%1.85%0.78%
240LilliaLillia543.86%1.47%0.90%
250MalphiteMalphite350.00%3.46%2.87%
260MordekaiserMordekaiser154.49%10.43%12.67%
Gangplank
Aatrox
Darius
270NasusNasus153.96%4.78%3.75%
28-1OlafOlaf348.48%3.12%4.83%
293OrnnOrnn347.29%5.54%0.71%
Mordekaiser
Darius
Aatrox
300PantheonPantheon254.33%2.18%0.27%
310PoppyPoppy548.03%1.09%0.30%
32-1QuinnQuinn355.37%1.04%0.47%
33-1RenektonRenekton446.50%2.46%0.84%
341RivenRiven249.83%5.14%3.11%
35-3RumbleRumble545.63%0.89%0.04%
360SejuaniSejuani354.89%1.14%0.10%
371SettSett250.13%6.50%4.51%
38-2ShenShen252.07%5.18%1.05%
Darius
39-1ShyvanaShyvana454.10%0.52%0.23%
40-1SingedSinged548.36%1.05%0.27%
411SionSion446.02%3.46%0.30%
422SwainSwain544.44%1.32%0.78%
430SylasSylas449.63%1.16%0.30%
440Tahm KenchTahm Kench155.92%4.50%2.82%
45-2TeemoTeemo444.42%3.62%2.81%
460TrundleTrundle543.30%0.83%0.37%
473TryndamereTryndamere253.06%2.11%4.63%
481UrgotUrgot253.35%3.98%1.27%
49-1VayneVayne447.71%1.87%2.78%
500VladimirVladimir258.54%1.06%1.82%
51-1VolibearVolibear248.42%6.27%4.86%
Darius
522WarwickWarwick352.13%1.62%0.78%
53-2WukongWukong348.80%2.85%6.09%
540YasuoYasuo447.52%2.42%5.08%
551YoneYone152.50%6.03%7.85%
Darius
Mordekaiser
561YorickYorick156.02%3.28%2.16%